• MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
263.1K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 157 TAMPA AVE E #706, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 670,000 2.8%

    $ 689,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

    157 TAMPA AVE E #706, Venice, FL 34285

    Condo

    Listed by Bethany Behrmann ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 520 VERDI ST, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 995,000 5.2%

    $ 1,050,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,517 SqFt

    520 VERDI ST, Venice, FL 34285

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bethany Behrmann ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 6531 43RD CT E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    $ 510,000 2.9%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

    6531 43RD CT E, Sarasota, FL 34243

    Single Family Home

    Listed by REENY Kaney RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 147 TAMPA AVE E #304, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 712,500 5.0%

    $ 750,000

    2 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt

    147 TAMPA AVE E #304, Venice, FL 34285

    Condo

    Listed by Bethany Behrmann ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 5803 NW BURNEY ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    $ 596,800

    $ 596,800

    4 Beds3 Baths3,029 SqFt

    5803 NW BURNEY ST, Port St Lucie, FL 34986

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 9043 SOMERSET BAY LN #402, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    $ 1,750,000

    $ 1,750,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,760 SqFt

    9043 SOMERSET BAY LN #402, Vero Beach, FL 32963

    Condo

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 7015 LANGLEY PL, University Park, FL 34201

    $ 1,700,000 12.8%

    $ 1,950,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,317 SqFt

    7015 LANGLEY PL, University Park, FL 34201

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Marina Solo, PA KW SUNCOAST

    Stellar MLS
  • 201 BAYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 820,000 3.5%

    $ 850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

    201 BAYSIDE DR, Venice, FL 34285

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sandra Eland KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 6594 BUCKBOARD ST, North Port, FL 34291

    $ 725,000 3.3%

    $ 749,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,584 SqFt

    6594 BUCKBOARD ST, North Port, FL 34291

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lori Ann Stewart, PA RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    $ 630,000 1.6%

    $ 640,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

    7330 17TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stacy Perkinson CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 338 SAINT GEORGE CT #11, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 540,000 3.6%

    $ 560,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,006 SqFt

    338 SAINT GEORGE CT #11, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Magda Cetta Whelton ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 675,000 3.3%

    $ 698,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

    627 ALHAMBRA RD #604, Venice, FL 34285

    Condo

    Listed by Kelly Pankiw ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 5790 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #406, Sarasota, FL 34242

    $ 1,120,000 6.7%

    $ 1,200,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

    5790 MIDNIGHT PASS RD #406, Sarasota, FL 34242

    Condo

    Listed by Linda Duquette ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 1860 MACKINTOSH BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $ 750,000 2.0%

    $ 735,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

    1860 MACKINTOSH BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ruth Laurent ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 19231 JALISCA ST, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 620,000 0.8%

    $ 625,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

    19231 JALISCA ST, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annette Worth ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN

    Stellar MLS
  • 25920 NESTING CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    $ 575,000

    $ 575,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,928 SqFt

    25920 NESTING CT #101, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Condo

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 11609 TAPESTRY LN, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 550,000 5.2%

    $ 580,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt

    11609 TAPESTRY LN, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

Stellar MLS
  • 830 THE ESPLANADE N #204, Venice, FL 34285

    $ 965,000 3.5%

    $ 1,000,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

    830 THE ESPLANADE N #204, Venice, FL 34285

    Condo

Stellar MLS
  • 4984 WILD DAISY LN, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 558,500 2.9%

    $ 575,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,020 SqFt

    4984 WILD DAISY LN, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Angela Neal FINE PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • 1520 COLUMBIAN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    $ 735,000 4.5%

    $ 769,950

    3 Beds3 Baths2,230 SqFt

    1520 COLUMBIAN DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Terry Connors, II THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    Stellar MLS
  • 176 MARAVIYA BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    $ 685,000 2.1%

    $ 699,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,431 SqFt

    176 MARAVIYA BLVD, Nokomis, FL 34275

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ron Suponcic, JR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 130 PALAZZO CT, North Venice, FL 34275

    $ 600,000 2.4%

    $ 615,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

    130 PALAZZO CT, North Venice, FL 34275

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Colleen Stone HOMESMART

    Stellar MLS
  • 431 TREMINGHAM WAY, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 1,215,000 6.2%

    $ 1,295,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,186 SqFt

    431 TREMINGHAM WAY, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Jacobs JACOBS WEST COST REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 626 MAY APPLE WAY, Venice, FL 34293

    $ 523,250 4.0%

    $ 544,800

    3 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

    626 MAY APPLE WAY, Venice, FL 34293

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
teamlogo-behrmanngroup (1)
Engel & Völkers Suncoast

Jens Behrmann License ID: 3565105

+1(941) 294-7720 bethany.behrmann@engelvoelkers.com

USA

Venice | Sarasota | Lakewood Ranch

Cell Bethany: 941-294-7720

Cell Jens: 941-294-7878 

Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

teamlogo-behrmanngroup (1)
Engel & Völkers Suncoast

Jens Behrmann License ID: 3565105

+1(941) 294-7720 bethany.behrmann@engelvoelkers.com

USA

Venice | Sarasota | Lakewood Ranch

Cell Bethany: 941-294-7720

Cell Jens: 941-294-7878 

    • Home
      Property Search
      About
    • Home Valuation
      Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell My Home